RS/AR
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Golden Lions
1200 N University Mail Slot 4789, Pine Bluff, Arkansas, 71601, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Carlisha Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Central Arkansas Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Central Arkansas Outdoor Open
- Apr 17, 2015
Conway, AR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
Arkansas Performance Running Club
Arkansas State
Arkansas Tech
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Bell Athletics
Central Arkansas
Coahoma CC
East Central (OK)
Grambling State
Harding
Hendrix
Jamaica
Langston
Louisiana-Monroe
Rhodes
Rogers State University
Southern Arkansas
Southern-New Orleans
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Kameron
12
Grambling State
10.41
nwi
1
2
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
10.62
nwi
1
3
Kobeane, Gerard
Unattached
10.70
nwi
1
4
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
10.81
nwi
1
1
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
10.84
nwi
2
2
Snell, JoJo
12
East Central (OK
10.88
nwi
2
3
Davis, Darrius
11
Grambling State
10.97
nwi
2
1
Bly, Ethan
11
Central Arkansas
10.98
nwi
3
4
Brown, De'Jon
10
Langston
10.98
nwi
2
5
Vidal, Chadwayne
9
Southern-New Orl
10.99
nwi
1
5
Wood, Dylan
11
Arkansas-Little
11.00
nwi
2
6
Phillips, Jeremy
12
Rhodes
11.05
nwi
1
1
Woodard, LaMarques
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.10
nwi
5
2
Green, Edward
11
Louisiana-Monroe
11.11
nwi
3
6
Goodwin, Terrance
10
Arkansas-Little
11.11
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Kemoi
11
Grambling State
11.13
nwi
3
1
Ewing, Damecio
Coahoma CC
11.22
nwi
4
7
Jones, Rashad
12
Central Arkansas
11.23
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kavion
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.26
nwi
2
8
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.30
nwi
1
2
Hurst, Shvcori
9
Coahoma CC
11.36
nwi
4
4
Ried, Stephen
11
Langston
11.38
nwi
3
5
lowery, roy
11
Unattached
11.39
nwi
3
6
Watson, Jaylon
11
Central Arkansas
11.43
nwi
3
2
Coleman, Darius
Coahoma CC
11.44
nwi
5
3
Moore, Chanz
9
Grambling State
11.49
nwi
4
4
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
11.56
nwi
4
5
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
11.57
nwi
4
6
Plemons, Nathaniel
10
Rhodes
11.58
nwi
4
7
Vaughn, Albert
10
Grambling State
11.58
nwi
3
7
Grant, Shaquille
10
Hendrix
11.58
nwi
4
3
Terrance, Brenton
10
Grambling State
11.60
nwi
5
4
Whitaker, Joshua
9
Central Arkansas
NT
nwi
5
5
Austin, Tyler
9
Hendrix
NT
nwi
5
6
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
NT
nwi
5
7
Thomas, Roman
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
8
Kadesky, Andrew
11
Rhodes
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Kameron
12
Grambling State
21.02
nwi
6
1
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.28
nwi
1
2
Tanner, Chance
12
Central Arkansas
21.30
nwi
1
3
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.49
nwi
1
4
Williams, John
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.67
nwi
1
1
Holt, Nicholas
11
Central Arkansas
21.82
nwi
2
2
Kobeane, Gerard
Unattached
21.85
nwi
6
5
Vidal, Chadwayne
9
Southern-New Orl
21.85
nwi
1
1
Brown, De'Jon
10
Langston
21.95
nwi
4
1
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
21.97
nwi
3
2
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
21.99
nwi
2
3
Woodard, LaMarques
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.04
nwi
2
6
Tate, Andrew
11
Louisiana-Monroe
22.04
nwi
1
2
Thatch, Javin
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.10
nwi
3
2
Ewing, Damecio
Coahoma CC
22.17
nwi
4
3
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Harding
22.20
nwi
3
4
Wood, Dylan
11
Arkansas-Little
22.23
nwi
2
4
Williams, Kavion
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.25
nwi
3
1
Perry, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.26
nwi
5
5
Lamb, John
Arkansas-Little
22.31
nwi
2
3
Holloway, Trevor
11
Harding
22.33
nwi
4
7
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.39
nwi
1
5
Lassiter, James
10
Central Arkansas
22.40
nwi
3
2
Love, Wesley
10
Grambling State
22.49
nwi
5
6
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
22.59
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Kemoi
11
Grambling State
22.68
nwi
4
5
Goodwin, Terrance
10
Arkansas-Little
22.69
nwi
4
3
Moore, Chanz
9
Grambling State
22.73
nwi
5
3
Furlow, Jeremiah
9
Langston
22.93
nwi
6
4
Coleman, Darius
Coahoma CC
23.08
nwi
5
6
Vaughn, Albert
10
Grambling State
23.13
nwi
3
5
Hurst, Shvcori
9
Coahoma CC
23.15
nwi
5
6
Watson, Jaylon
11
Central Arkansas
23.49
nwi
4
7
Burge, Patrick
11
Langston
23.57
nwi
4
6
Grant, Shaquille
10
Hendrix
23.93
nwi
5
7
Baker, Jay
10
Rhodes
24.10
nwi
5
8
Thomas, Roman
Unattached
24.38
nwi
5
4
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
24.84
nwi
6
5
Notelovitz, William
9
Rhodes
25.62
nwi
6
6
Ried, Stephen
11
Langston
NT
nwi
6
7
Owens, Rodrick
9
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
2
7
Bly, Ethan
11
Central Arkansas
NT
nwi
3
7
Duunie, Burge
Langston
NT
nwi
6
8
Davis, Darrius
11
Grambling State
NT
nwi
1
8
Jones, Rashad
12
Central Arkansas
NT
nwi
2
8
garrett, devonte
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Lewis, Tevin
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
47.70
1
2
Tate, Andrew
11
Louisiana-Monroe
47.84
1
3
Boyd, Trevon
10
Central Arkansas
48.09
1
1
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
48.56
3
4
Watson, Jeremiah
9
Central Arkansas
48.59
1
5
Serrette, Creighton
Unattached
48.67
1
2
Williams, John
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
48.70
3
1
Cribbs, Nigel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
48.73
4
1
Sams, Jamel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
48.76
5
3
Thatch, Javin
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
48.82
3
1
Ray, Kelton
12
Central Arkansas
48.92
2
4
Lawson, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
49.21
3
2
Morgan, Anfernee
9
Coahoma CC
49.24
5
2
Wright, Matthew
11
Langston
49.46
2
3
Smith, Dustie
12
Central Arkansas
49.47
2
1
Perry, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.53
6
3
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.65
5
5
Hamilton, Aaron
9
Central Arkansas
49.89
3
4
Noel, Devin
12
Arkansas State
49.94
2
4
Thompson, Demetrius
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.20
5
2
Coleman, Rondell
11
Louisiana-Monroe
50.28
4
5
Offiah, Henry
11
Arkansas State
50.30
2
6
Bingham, Andrew
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.39
2
7
Johnson, Darrell
10
Central Arkansas
50.45
2
5
van Rooyen, Jay-be
9
Arkansas State
50.48
5
6
Holt, Nicholas
11
Central Arkansas
50.57
5
2
Roberts, Thorne
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.63
6
6
Clark, Quartez
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
50.73
1
3
Fisher, Blake
9
Rogers State Uni
50.77
6
4
Rachel, Tyrus
9
Grambling State
50.99
6
5
Lassiter, James
10
Central Arkansas
51.07
6
7
Taylor, Kevin
12
Grambling State
51.63
1
6
Lopez, Shane
10
Arkansas State
54.16
6
1
Walker, Andre
11
Arkansas State
54.79
7
2
Thomas, Roman
Unattached
54.92
7
3
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
56.53
7
4
Notelovitz, William
9
Rhodes
56.68
7
6
McTear, Jamael
11
Grambling State
57.13
3
3
Haley, Jordan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
4
4
Boutte, Tonori
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
4
5
Quiroga, Josh
11
Central Arkansas
NT
4
5
Swaim, Ally
Arkansas Perform
NT
7
6
Grimes, Lachavius
9
Grambling State
NT
4
7
McLeod, Anthony
9
Langston
NT
3
7
Phillips, Andre
10
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
4
7
Sanders, Jeffery
10
Central Arkansas
NT
5
7
Lewis, Tevin
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
6
8
Taylor, Byron
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
1
8
Pilcher, Henry
11
Arkansas State
NT
2
8
garrett, devonte
9
Unattached
NT
3
8
Demus, Mark
11
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
4
8
Cole, Jessie
9
Grambling State
NT
5
8
Rodriguez, Diomer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Alex
10
Southern-New Orl
1:51.95
1
2
Durham, Justin
Unattached
1:53.70
1
3
Powell, Sanj
10
Southern-New Orl
1:54.38
1
1
Bragg, Bruce
9
East Central (OK
1:55.04
2
4
Ryan, Connor
12
Central Arkansas
1:55.08
1
5
Watson, Deonte
11
Central Arkansas
1:55.44
1
2
Parker, Jared
9
Harding
1:55.97
2
3
Jeandree, Julien
9
Central Arkansas
1:56.29
2
4
Smith, Jamael
12
Grambling State
1:56.31
2
5
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
1:56.88
2
6
Andrews, Aaron
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:57.26
2
7
Taylor, Trey
9
Rogers State Uni
1:57.31
2
8
Bartmann, Luckas
9
Central Arkansas
1:57.42
2
9
Clarke, Harlan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:58.36
2
1
Freyaldenhoven, Toler
11
Unattached
1:58.50
3
2
Brown, Andre
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1:59.43
3
3
Aguilar, Joseph
12
Arkansas-Little
1:59.73
3
4
Harvey, Termaine
10
Grambling State
2:00.27
3
5
Higgins, Nakita
11
Central Arkansas
2:01.37
3
1
Baxter, Tyler
9
East Central (OK
2:02.35
4
6
Dsida, Matt
11
Rhodes
2:03.63
3
6
Harris, Montieco
10
Grambling State
2:04.04
1
2
Aldridge, Howard
10
Arkansas-Little
2:04.06
4
7
Fisher, Blake
9
Rogers State Uni
2:04.74
3
8
Cummings, Andrew
Unattached
2:06.73
3
3
Monks, Conor
10
Rhodes
2:06.77
4
4
Barnett, Roosevelt
10
Arkansas State
2:08.63
4
5
Biles, Caleb
9
East Central (OK
2:09.92
4
6
Warren, Deion
9
Coahoma CC
2:11.09
4
9
Munn, Travion
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:11.15
3
7
Wallace, Damon
10
Langston
2:13.00
4
8
Simpson, Brandon
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
2:13.20
4
9
Korth, Joe
11
Rhodes
2:14.84
4
10
Morgan, Anfernee
9
Coahoma CC
2:19.08
4
11
Taylor, James
Unattached
2:23.16
4
10
Clark, Quartez
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
2
10
Shankle, Ryan
9
Rhodes
NT
3
11
Gonzalez, Ismael
10
Unattached
NT
3
12
Shepherd, Kirby
12
Unattached
NT
3
12
Jenkins, Ian
9
Hendrix
NT
4
13
Talarico, Mark
10
Arkansas State
NT
3
13
Morgan, Carlos
10
Grambling State
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeandree, Julien
9
Central Arkansas
3:57.42
1
2
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
3:57.65
1
3
Bragg, Bruce
9
East Central (OK
3:58.00
1
4
Harvey, Baylor
10
Rogers State Uni
3:58.24
1
5
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
3:58.91
1
6
Pacheco, Juan
11
East Central (OK
3:59.57
1
7
Green, Logan
12
Harding
4:00.80
1
8
Guevara, Jose
10
Unattached
4:01.24
1
9
Borg, Preston
9
Central Arkansas
4:04.04
1
1
Baker, Josiah
9
Harding
4:06.81
2
10
Belcher, Lawson
9
Harding
4:06.87
1
11
Shepherd, Kirby
12
Unattached
4:07.15
1
2
Baxter, Tyler
9
East Central (OK
4:10.56
2
3
Hartline, Jake
11
Rhodes
4:10.75
2
4
Fox, Coty
9
Rogers State Uni
4:11.38
2
5
Hernandez, Jesus
9
Grambling State
4:11.51
2
6
Sanders, Jacob
11
Central Arkansas
4:12.21
2
7
Wheeler, Malik
11
Grambling State
4:12.72
2
8
Baldwin, Will
11
East Central (OK
4:12.79
2
12
Stuckey, James
10
Rhodes
4:13.18
1
9
Morgan, Carlos
10
Grambling State
4:14.41
2
10
Gonzalez, Ismael
10
Unattached
4:15.72
2
1
Eidson, Cale
12
East Central (OK
4:17.23
3
11
Mugisha, Ruganza
12
East Central (OK
4:20.19
2
2
Koester, Brennan
9
Arkansas State
4:20.48
3
3
Biles, Caleb
9
East Central (OK
4:24.22
3
12
Polzin, Sam
10
Rhodes
4:25.72
2
13
Shaw, Morgan
10
Rhodes
4:26.45
2
4
Beno, Andrew
12
Rhodes
4:27.50
3
5
Figueroa, Noel
9
East Central (OK
4:28.23
3
14
Perilloux, Lane
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:29.65
2
6
Simpson, Brandon
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
4:32.27
3
7
McCall, Andy
11
Hendrix
4:34.00
3
8
Carbaugh, Conrad
9
East Central (OK
4:38.36
3
9
Wallace, Damon
10
Langston
4:43.74
3
10
Andrews, Aaron
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
5:01.47
3
11
Parks, Aaron
9
East Central (OK
5:34.80
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Juan
11
East Central (OK
14:30.24
1
2
Harvey, Baylor
10
Rogers State Uni
15:01.20
1
3
Mora, Richard
9
East Central (OK
15:15.75
1
4
Green, Logan
12
Harding
15:20.33
1
5
Rice, Matthew
10
Harding
15:22.07
1
6
Kirwa, Hillary
11
Louisiana-Monroe
15:29.07
1
7
Baldwin, Will
11
East Central (OK
15:29.50
1
8
Jonathan, Jeffcoat
10
Louisiana-Monroe
15:44.38
1
9
Davidson, Ryan
11
Central Arkansas
15:46.87
1
10
Figueroa, Noel
9
East Central (OK
15:49.61
1
11
Farkas, Lajos
12
Harding
15:50.78
1
12
Galindo, Jesus
9
Unattached
15:50.97
1
13
Uhiren, Zach
12
Harding
15:53.60
1
14
Mugisha, Ruganza
12
East Central (OK
15:56.59
1
15
Stansell, Ben
12
Central Arkansas
15:56.93
1
16
Simpson, Andrew
10
Central Arkansas
15:57.94
1
17
Briska, Kaspars
12
East Central (OK
16:02.52
1
18
Smith, Chandler
12
Rogers State Uni
16:06.14
1
19
Dyson, Garrett
11
Rogers State Uni
16:06.54
1
20
Sanders, Jacob
11
Central Arkansas
16:20.34
1
21
Silva, Chris
11
Louisiana-Monroe
16:25.24
1
22
Coriz, Marchez
10
Rogers State Uni
16:39.23
1
23
Sherk, Matt
12
Harding
16:43.60
1
24
Alexander, Ryan
9
Rogers State Uni
16:46.23
1
25
Carranza, Isai
11
Unattached
16:55.82
1
26
Luckett, Jacob
12
Central Arkansas
17:54.38
1
27
Chase, Russell
11
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maeder, Albert
12
Central Arkansas
32:01.49
1
2
Gathuru, George
11
Arkansas-Little
32:26.81
1
3
Chase, Russell
11
Unattached
34:16.49
1
4
Freeman, Noah
9
Central Arkansas
34:37.36
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Grant
10
Central Arkansas
9:26.64
1
2
Golik, Milosz
10
Harding
9:30.87
1
3
Allison, Mesa
10
Harding
10:11.11
1
4
Person, Dylan
9
Harding
10:25.45
1
5
Pollum, Alonzo
9
Central Arkansas
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiley, Jonah
9
Arkansas State
15.15
nwi
1
2
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
15.24
nwi
1
3
Lassiter, James
10
Central Arkansas
15.51
nwi
1
1
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
15.85
nwi
2
2
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
15.87
nwi
2
4
Turner, Jarek
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
16.06
nwi
1
5
Jamison, Sam
11
Rhodes
16.49
nwi
1
3
Pearson, Paul
9
Harding
16.56
nwi
2
4
Banks, Quasim
9
Coahoma CC
16.76
nwi
2
6
Issac Jr, Kennard
Unattached
16.92
nwi
1
5
Thornton, Cole
10
Rhodes
23.37
nwi
2
6
Anderson III, Bobby
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
7
Steenkamp, Tiaan
9
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
1
8
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Chad
11
Southern-New Orl
53.64
1
2
Cooper, Justin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
54.16
1
1
Phillips, Andre
10
Louisiana-Monroe
55.45
2
3
Owens, Rodrick
9
Southern-New Orl
55.90
1
2
Gikley, Jahi
11
Grambling State
56.75
2
3
Hedlund, Stephen
11
Harding
56.91
2
4
Bowie, James
9
Harding
57.70
2
4
Jamison, Sam
11
Rhodes
58.52
1
5
McLean, Steven
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.72
1
5
Turner, Jarek
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
58.72
2
6
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
58.87
2
7
Issac Jr, Kennard
Unattached
59.30
2
8
Bryant, Gerald
9
Grambling State
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Mapps,
Taylor, McGruder
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
40.92
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Grambling State
41.41
1
3
Ray, Bly,
Holt, Jones
Central Arkansas
41.87
1
4
Rogers, Williams,
Williams, Thatch
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
42.00
1
5
Naceance, Holloway,
Bagwell, Bassett
Harding
42.01
1
6
Grieder, Tate,
Green, Parharm
Louisiana-Monroe
42.03
1
7
Colin, Bingham,
Cooper, Parker
Arkansas-Pine Bl
42.12
1
8
Davis, Ewing,
Hurst, Coleman
Coahoma CC
42.34
1
9
Ried, Brown,
Burge, Jones
Langston
42.89
1
10
Grant, Ramirez,
Budde, Austin
Hendrix
44.22
1
11
Jamison, Plemons,
Kadesky, Phillips
Rhodes
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Boyd,
Lawson, Tanner
Central Arkansas
3:12.58
1
2
Bagwell, Bagwell,
Bagwell, Bagwell
Harding
3:12.95
1
3
Watson, Johnson,
Hamilton, Smith
Central Arkansas
3:20.56
1
4
Williams, Williams,
Clark, Rogers
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
3:25.00
1
5
Wright, McLeod,
Brown, Jones
Langston
3:25.79
1
6
Pencarin, Pencarin,
Pencarin, Pencarin
Harding
3:26.80
1
7
Banks, Morgan,
Warren, Ewing
Coahoma CC
3:28.04
1
8
Mapps, Taylor,
McGruder, Turner
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
3:36.05
1
10
Vidal, Powell,
Thomas, Saunders
Southern-New Orl
NT
1
11
Colin, Haley,
Cooper, Woodard
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
1
12
White, Clarke,
Bingham, Thompson
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
1
9
Tate, Coleman,
Sams, Phillips
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
2
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
3
Lincoln, Jared
10
Hendrix
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Corey
11
Unattached
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
2
Weiss, Kyle
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.76m
(48'5)
1
3
Shaw, Jevaughn
10
Louisiana-Monroe
13.95m
(45'9)
1
4
Reese, Samuel
10
Grambling State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
5
Baker, Daylen
10
Langston
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
7
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
2
Baker, Daylen
10
Langston
37.42m
(122'9)
1
3
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
4
Julien, Wade
12
Grambling State
35.79m
(117'5)
1
5
Sowerbrower, Conner
9
Central Arkansas
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
6
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
7
Young, David
12
Grambling State
31.55m
(103'6)
1
8
Reese, Samuel
10
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Jason
Jamaica
61.60m
(202'1)
1
2
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
52.39m
(171'10.5)
1
3
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
51.53m
(169'0.5)
1
4
Haughton, Shaun
12
Unattached
50.80m
(166'8)
1
5
Jones, Corey
11
Unattached
49.46m
(162'3)
1
6
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
7
Shaw, Jevaughn
10
Louisiana-Monroe
47.40m
(155'6)
1
8
Weiss, Kyle
9
Louisiana-Monroe
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
9
Lincoln, Jared
10
Hendrix
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
10
Bazile, Christopher
11
Grambling State
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Trey
Unattached
58.48m
(191'10.25)
1
2
Reese, Daniel
Unattached
53.54m
(175'7.75)
1
3
Clifton, Tyler
9
Hendrix
43.82m
(143'9)
1
4
Sowerbrower, Conner
9
Central Arkansas
43.64m
(143'2)
1
5
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
6
Hawthorne, Wesley
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
39.04m
(128'1)
1
7
Bell, Demarius
10
Langston
38.03m
(124'9)
1
8
Anderson, Marshall
11
Rhodes
36.53m
(119'10)
1
9
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
10
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
24.32m
(79'9.25)
1
11
Daniels, Peter
9
Rhodes
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Womack, Joey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
60.82m
(199'6.25)
1
2
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
3
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
4
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
45.69m
(149'10.75)
1
5
Kessler, Michael
12
Harding
44.48m
(145'11)
1
6
Narceanceno, Kendell
9
Harding
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
7
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
9
Arkansas State
55.94m
(183'6.25)
1
2
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
55.75m
(182'10.75)
1
3
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
4
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
5
Young, David
12
Grambling State
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
6
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
7
Julien, Wade
12
Grambling State
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
8
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
38.36m
(125'10)
1
9
Piedrahita, Blake
12
Rhodes
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
10
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
11
Goins, Jamison
11
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
12
McClain, Phillip
12
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
13
Bazile, Christopher
11
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
14
Cambron, Malcolm
Southern Arkansa
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Eric
9
Central Arkansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Steenkamp, Tiaan
9
Arkansas State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Eason, Robert
9
Rhodes
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Bienz, Cameron
9
Harding
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Bell, Demarius
10
Langston
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Alar, John
11
Rhodes
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Decindis, Michael
10
Rhodes
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
11
Wells, Chauncey
10
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
12
Freeman, Richard
10
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
13
Sproston, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
14
Campbell, Daren
10
East Central (OK
NH
(--)
1
15
Clark, Kejuan
9
Langston
NH
(--)
1
16
Baker, Jay
10
Rhodes
NH
(--)
1
17
Pearson, Paul
9
Harding
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Alex
10
Central Arkansas
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
2
Moore, David
11
East Central (OK
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Murphy, DeMarcus
10
Harding
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Whitaker, Joshua
9
Central Arkansas
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Decindis, Michael
10
Rhodes
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spickes, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Demarius
10
Langston
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Parharm, Jemal
9
Louisiana-Monroe
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Farris-King, Anthony
11
Central Arkansas
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Phillips, Jeremy
12
Rhodes
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
8
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
9
Shores, Victor
10
Arkansas-Little
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Burge, Patrick
11
Langston
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loring, Donovan
Unattached
14.98m
(49'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Farris-King, Anthony
11
Central Arkansas
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Lebrun
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Shores, Victor
10
Arkansas-Little
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
5
Murphy, DeMarcus
10
Harding
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Piedrahita, Blake
12
Rhodes
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Marshall
11
Rhodes
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doerflein, Cody
Bell Athletics
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Bell, Sam
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Adkinson, Trey
10
Harding
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Kadesky, Andrew
11
Rhodes
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Howard, James
9
Harding
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Huddleston, Josh
9
Louisiana-Monroe
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Walton, Thomas
11
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
11
Pribyl, Sam
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
12
Smith, Ronnie
10
Harding
NH
(--)
1
13
Latiolais, Kyle
10
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
14
Grieder, Isaac
12
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
15
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
16
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
17
Miles, Alex
10
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
18
Spickes, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
19
Beno, Andrew
12
Rhodes
NH
(--)
1
7
Gikley, Jahi
11
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
8
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
9
Sandusky, Ethan
12
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Leonie
11
Southern-New Orl
12.09
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
12.16
nwi
1
1
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
12.21
nwi
2
3
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.21
nwi
1
1
Hardeman, Brianna
9
Rhodes
12.31
nwi
4
4
Cash, Tyaniah
12
Central Arkansas
12.33
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
12.34
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Takia
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.36
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Natalia
12
Arkansas-Little
12.39
nwi
4
3
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.45
nwi
2
4
Griggs, La'Porcha
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.46
nwi
2
5
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
12.50
nwi
2
1
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
12.51
nwi
3
6
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
12.52
nwi
2
6
Daniel, Lauren
9
Central Arkansas
12.59
nwi
1
1
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
12.60
nwi
5
2
Howard, T'Ara
10
Langston
12.65
nwi
3
2
Willis, Earriel
12
Langston
12.65
nwi
5
3
Fugate, Alice
9
Rhodes
12.66
nwi
5
7
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.68
nwi
2
3
Beverly, Takyra
10
Grambling State
12.69
nwi
4
4
Babineaux, Tristen
9
Arkansas-Little
12.70
nwi
4
3
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.79
nwi
3
5
Temple, Chelsea
12
Rhodes
12.83
nwi
4
6
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
12.87
nwi
4
4
Maroney, Breana
10
Langston
12.89
nwi
3
7
Smith, Eboni
9
Arkansas-Little
12.90
nwi
4
5
Butler, Te'Anna
9
Langston
12.91
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Tiatjah
11
Hendrix
12.94
nwi
5
8
Coleman, Candace
10
Grambling State
13.00
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Kennedy
9
Central Arkansas
13.05
nwi
5
6
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
13.21
nwi
5
6
Wyre, Alayna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
13.40
nwi
3
7
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
13.44
nwi
5
1
Wilson, JaQueese
Coahoma CC
13.71
nwi
6
2
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
14.51
nwi
6
8
Brice, Kelly
10
Hendrix
14.64
nwi
5
3
Shorten, Kayla
10
Rhodes
15.28
nwi
6
4
Scott, Shelby
12
Rhodes
15.54
nwi
6
5
Deering, Nikki
9
East Central (OK
15.80
nwi
6
6
LaMonica, Sara
10
Rhodes
NT
nwi
6
7
Garvin, E'Lexus
9
Central Arkansas
NT
nwi
1
7
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
3
8
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
1
8
Christopher, Crystal
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
nwi
3
8
Ingram, Jasmine
9
Arkansas-Little
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Sunkietra
9
Unattached
24.44
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Takia
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
24.73
nwi
1
3
Pennie, Chantal
9
Southern-New Orl
24.80
nwi
1
4
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
25.03
nwi
1
1
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
25.21
nwi
2
1
Simon, Ja'lyn
10
Grambling State
25.23
nwi
5
2
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
25.34
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Darion
10
Langston
25.40
nwi
1
2
Mylrea, Ashley
10
Southern-New Orl
25.43
nwi
5
3
Cruickshank, Loraine
12
Grambling State
25.55
nwi
2
1
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
25.66
nwi
3
2
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
25.68
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Natalia
12
Arkansas-Little
25.90
nwi
8
3
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
25.92
nwi
3
3
Fugate, Alice
9
Rhodes
25.97
nwi
5
1
Black, Jean
12
Central Arkansas
25.98
nwi
4
4
Bowie, Victoria
11
Louisiana-Monroe
26.10
nwi
2
4
Hardeman, Brianna
9
Rhodes
26.10
nwi
3
2
Pinder-Jones, Brittany
9
Arkansas-Little
26.11
nwi
4
3
Hewitt, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
26.17
nwi
4
4
Smith, Eboni
9
Arkansas-Little
26.37
nwi
4
5
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
26.39
nwi
2
5
Morton, Logan
Unattached
26.39
nwi
4
4
Searles, Kieshonia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
26.42
nwi
5
6
Temple, Chelsea
12
Rhodes
26.44
nwi
4
7
Blunt, Jasmine
10
Arkansas-Little
26.46
nwi
4
6
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
26.47
nwi
2
5
Babineaux, Tristen
9
Arkansas-Little
26.73
nwi
5
8
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
26.73
nwi
4
1
Daves, Baylee
11
Arkansas-Little
26.85
nwi
6
2
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
26.88
nwi
6
3
Cole, Shanavia
11
Arkansas-Little
26.91
nwi
6
1
Sampson, Molly
9
Central Arkansas
27.01
nwi
7
6
Ingram, Jasmine
9
Arkansas-Little
27.14
nwi
5
7
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
27.28
nwi
5
4
Jackson, Kennedy
9
Central Arkansas
27.46
nwi
6
5
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
27.77
nwi
6
2
Codner, Kami
9
Arkansas-Little
27.99
nwi
7
3
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
28.24
nwi
7
4
Taucher, Cassie
12
Hendrix
28.53
nwi
7
6
Price, Rachael
10
Harding
28.57
nwi
6
5
Wilson, JaQueese
Coahoma CC
29.14
nwi
7
6
Ellington, Katie
12
Rogers State Uni
29.77
nwi
7
7
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
29.79
nwi
7
2
Brice, Kelly
10
Hendrix
30.48
nwi
8
5
Hylton, Shadae
9
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
3
6
Jones, Chellane
10
Grambling State
NT
nwi
1
6
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
3
7
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
nwi
1
7
Cash, Tyaniah
12
Central Arkansas
NT
nwi
2
7
Beverly, Takyra
10
Grambling State
NT
nwi
3
7
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
NT
nwi
6
8
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
nwi
1
8
Griggs, La'Porcha
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
nwi
2
8
Coleman, Candace
10
Grambling State
NT
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Tiatjah
11
Hendrix
NT
nwi
6
8
Beard, Katie
9
Hendrix
NT
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Chellane
10
Grambling State
56.73
1
2
Carter, Creshonda
10
Grambling State
57.02
1
3
Hewitt, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
58.77
1
1
Lee, Anastaeshia
9
Langston
58.79
2
2
Pierce, Jasmine
11
Grambling State
58.91
2
4
Black, Jean
12
Central Arkansas
59.15
1
3
Williams, Darian
10
Langston
59.21
2
5
Miller, Brittany
10
Louisiana-Monroe
59.43
1
1
Sampson, Molly
9
Central Arkansas
59.62
4
1
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
59.64
3
2
Simmons, Sharoya
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
59.93
3
4
Broadnax, Dana
9
Grambling State
1:00.37
2
3
Searles, Kieshonia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:00.52
3
4
Cole, Shanavia
11
Arkansas-Little
1:00.68
3
6
Swaim, Ally
Unattached
1:01.12
1
1
Gibson, Samantha
10
Central Arkansas
1:01.23
5
5
Jefferson, Tiauna
10
Central Arkansas
1:01.39
2
5
Codner, Kami
9
Arkansas-Little
1:02.48
3
2
Beard, Katie
9
Hendrix
1:03.06
4
6
Bryan, Brittney
9
Central Arkansas
1:03.43
3
3
McKnight, Kimberly
10
Langston
1:03.80
4
2
Smith, Ashley
Coahoma CC
1:03.94
5
4
Leonard, Jasmine
Coahoma CC
1:03.95
4
7
Cunningham, Baillie
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1:04.05
3
3
Simon, Seqouia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:04.63
5
4
Craig, Ashley
Coahoma CC
1:05.16
5
5
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
1:06.27
4
6
Taucher, Cassie
12
Hendrix
1:06.52
4
5
Jaffe, Katie
12
Rhodes
1:07.93
5
6
Richard, Jasmine
9
Central Arkansas
NT
2
6
Collins, Erica
Coahoma CC
NT
5
7
McAllister, Sunkietra
9
Unattached
NT
1
7
Blunt, Jasmine
10
Arkansas-Little
NT
2
7
Phillips, Kamilah
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
4
7
Washington, Yakira
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
5
8
Reid, Brianna
11
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
1
8
Bowie, Victoria
11
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
2
8
Morton, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
3
8
Hawkins, Kaila
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
4
8
Coates, Primmecha
11
Grambling State
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Orenthia
11
Southern-New Orl
2:15.50
1
2
Reed, Kendall
10
Rhodes
2:17.62
1
3
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
2:18.34
1
4
Garrison, Brittany
10
Louisiana-Monroe
2:20.22
1
5
Ford, Jamesha
11
Grambling State
2:20.42
1
6
Watkins, Abby
9
Rhodes
2:22.09
1
7
Linna, Abbie
11
Central Arkansas
2:22.41
1
1
Germaine, ReGina
12
East Central (OK
2:23.57
2
2
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:25.99
2
3
DeRoin, Ashtyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:26.70
2
4
Decker-Williams, Yolonda
9
Grambling State
2:28.48
2
8
Leonard, Kaitlyn
11
Harding
2:29.02
1
1
Lombardi, Michaela
9
East Central (OK
2:29.31
3
5
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:30.63
2
2
Sears, Jordan
9
Rhodes
2:31.57
3
3
Mendez, Karen
10
East Central (OK
2:31.83
3
4
Simmons, Mary
9
Arkansas Tech
2:33.40
3
5
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:34.04
3
6
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
2:34.60
2
6
Mitchell, Breanne
12
Arkansas-Little
2:36.50
3
7
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:37.05
3
7
Coss, Taylor
10
East Central (OK
2:37.52
2
8
Abdus Samad, Afia
9
Arkansas Tech
2:37.60
3
1
Smith, Ashley
Coahoma CC
2:37.71
4
2
Valente, Maria
9
Arkansas Tech
2:37.81
4
9
Bonga, Justine Deborah
12
Unattached
2:38.83
1
3
Edwards, Logan
9
Arkansas Tech
2:39.51
4
4
Craig, Ashley
Coahoma CC
2:42.30
4
5
Choate, Cheyenne
10
East Central (OK
2:44.46
4
6
Alderson, Stephanie
Unattached
2:45.75
4
9
Ramirez-Aguilar, Dani
10
Hendrix
2:51.85
3
7
Burroughs, Macy
9
Arkansas Tech
2:56.61
4
10
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
1
10
Murphy, Brianne
10
Arkansas State
NT
3
10
Allison, Brooklynn
9
Grambling State
NT
4
8
Ferguson, Brittney
10
East Central (OK
NT
4
9
Hunter, Salonica
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kelsey
11
Harding
4:47.28
1
2
Mills, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
4:52.18
1
3
Leonard, Kaitlyn
11
Harding
4:52.76
1
4
Litoff, Ashley
9
Rhodes
4:53.64
1
5
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
4:54.21
1
6
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
4:56.03
1
7
Linna, Abbie
11
Central Arkansas
4:56.24
1
8
Caruthers, Brigette
10
Central Arkansas
4:56.64
1
9
Senesse, Helen
9
Central Arkansas
4:58.40
1
1
Early, Faith
11
Grambling State
5:00.51
2
2
Whittington, Alexandra
9
Harding
5:01.61
2
3
Barnhardt, Rachel
9
Unattached
5:04.02
2
10
Campbell, Lauren
10
Unattached
5:04.18
1
4
Solis, Rebeca
9
Arkansas-Little
5:05.43
2
11
Coss, Taylor
10
East Central (OK
5:06.85
1
12
Topham, Abigail
9
Central Arkansas
5:06.96
1
5
Sewell, Madison
11
Central Arkansas
5:07.74
2
6
Lombardi, Michaela
9
East Central (OK
5:09.49
2
7
Copeland, Tori
12
Arkansas-Little
5:09.57
2
8
Gibbons, Rebekah
10
Arkansas-Little
5:10.95
2
13
Germaine, ReGina
12
East Central (OK
5:12.02
1
9
Hayden, Ellery
9
Rhodes
5:16.59
2
1
Decker-Williams, Yolonda
9
Grambling State
5:16.91
3
10
Mendez, Karen
10
East Central (OK
5:17.01
2
2
Lewis, Tichina
9
Grambling State
5:19.60
3
11
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
5:19.88
2
3
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
5:20.26
3
12
Swart, Jennifer
10
East Central (OK
5:22.29
2
4
Sellars, Madison
9
Central Arkansas
5:24.09
3
5
Delgado, Emily
12
Central Arkansas
5:26.32
3
13
Herrin, Kaitlyn
10
East Central (OK
5:26.60
2
14
McMinn, Caitlyn
10
Harding
5:28.08
2
6
James, Jordan
11
Central Arkansas
5:29.96
3
7
Ramirez-Aguilar, Dani
10
Hendrix
5:32.69
3
8
Choate, Cheyenne
10
East Central (OK
5:37.24
3
9
Sargeson, Layne
9
Central Arkansas
5:38.85
3
10
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
5:40.87
3
11
Lucero, Kimberly
10
East Central (OK
5:41.25
3
12
Fontenot, Rebecca
9
Louisiana-Monroe
6:24.72
3
13
Hood, Victoria
9
Harding
NT
3
14
Allison, Brooklynn
9
Grambling State
NT
3
15
Matthews, Kelse
12
Unattached
NT
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
18:12.73
1
2
Webb, Amber
10
Harding
18:15.39
1
3
Smith, Kirstie
9
Harding
18:35.56
1
4
Topham, Abigail
9
Central Arkansas
18:37.41
1
5
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
19:34.80
1
6
Sellars, Madison
9
Central Arkansas
19:46.55
1
7
Edwards, Logan
9
Arkansas Tech
19:53.98
1
8
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
20:01.02
1
9
Delgado, Emily
12
Central Arkansas
20:05.29
1
10
Swart, Jennifer
10
East Central (OK
20:10.46
1
11
Apolinar, Maria
11
Rogers State Uni
20:14.33
1
12
Simmons, Mary
9
Arkansas Tech
20:15.32
1
13
Valente, Maria
9
Arkansas Tech
20:15.32
1
14
Herrin, Kaitlyn
10
East Central (OK
20:26.62
1
15
Sargeson, Layne
9
Central Arkansas
20:52.31
1
16
Rapowitz, Jordan
11
Harding
21:04.21
1
17
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
21:07.90
1
18
Lucero, Kimberly
10
East Central (OK
21:15.05
1
19
Burroughs, Macy
9
Arkansas Tech
21:33.01
1
20
Abdus Samad, Afia
9
Arkansas Tech
21:45.26
1
21
Holstein, Hannah
10
Unattached
NT
1
22
Matthews, Kelse
12
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Setzler, Erika
Unattached
10:58.64
1
2
Clauss, Sophie
11
Central Arkansas
12:10.22
1
3
Priest, Amber
12
Harding
12:43.72
1
4
Hood, Victoria
9
Harding
NT
1
5
Williams, Cassie
9
Harding
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jean
12
Central Arkansas
14.52
nwi
1
2
Cain, Ariel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
14.73
nwi
1
1
Morton, Logan
Unattached
14.79
nwi
2
1
Otey, Sable
Unattached
14.89
nwi
4
3
Bashir, Anilah
Unattached
15.07
nwi
1
2
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
15.41
nwi
2
4
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
15.41
nwi
1
5
Sampson, Molly
9
Central Arkansas
15.53
nwi
1
1
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
15.97
nwi
3
3
Pearson, Bailey
Unattached
16.17
nwi
2
4
Gibson, Samantha
10
Central Arkansas
16.39
nwi
2
2
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.46
nwi
4
5
Mason, Raianne
9
Harding
16.54
nwi
2
6
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.58
nwi
2
2
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
17.16
nwi
3
3
Lambert, Shalantene
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
17.18
nwi
3
4
Tobias, Hayley
9
Harding
17.47
nwi
3
5
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
17.56
nwi
3
3
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
18.08
nwi
4
4
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
18.36
nwi
4
5
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
18.82
nwi
4
6
Walters, Victoria
10
Hendrix
18.87
nwi
3
6
Hayden, Ellery
9
Rhodes
19.32
nwi
4
6
Cowan, Trevene
9
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanckello, Sadie
12
Rhodes
1:00.90
1
2
Morton, Logan
Unattached
1:03.04
1
3
Reid, Brianna
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1:03.39
1
1
Otey, Sable
Unattached
1:03.63
2
2
Kim, Tammy
11
Harding
1:05.26
2
4
Boykin-unatt, Ashtin
Unattached
1:05.81
1
3
Mason, Raianne
9
Harding
1:06.06
2
5
Cowan, Trevene
9
Arkansas State
1:06.68
1
4
Brasuell, Brittney
11
Arkansas-Little
1:06.80
2
6
Ellis, Samantha
9
Central Arkansas
1:09.28
1
5
Desmangles, Darlene
10
Grambling State
1:10.31
2
6
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:10.81
2
7
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
1:11.24
2
1
Walters, Victoria
10
Hendrix
1:12.61
3
2
Hayden, Ellery
9
Rhodes
1:16.57
3
3
Buckley, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:18.35
3
4
Lambert, Shalantene
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
3
5
Williams, Darian
10
Langston
NT
3
6
Price, Rachael
10
Harding
NT
3
7
Green, Charisma
10
Grambling State
NT
1
8
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
NT
1
8
Swaim, Ally
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griggs, Bowie,
Wilson, Hosby
Louisiana-Monroe
46.74
1
2
Burke, Taylor,
Tasher, Christop
Arkansas-Pine Bl
46.76
1
3
Butler, Johnson,
Townsend, Jacobs
Langston
46.90
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Grambling State
46.92
1
5
Yanckell, Temple,
Fugate, Hardeman
Rhodes
47.55
1
6
Cash, Garvin,
Richard, Daniel
Central Arkansas
47.69
1
7
Smith, Pinder-J,
Johnson, Hicks
Arkansas-Little
47.70
1
8
Young, Maroney,
Willis, Howard
Langston
48.94
1
9
Watt, Searles,
Gamble, Phillips
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.07
1
10
Monigold, Gillispi,
Ellingto, Morgan
Rogers State Uni
50.85
1
11
Beard, Johnson,
Taucher, Amadi
Hendrix
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Taylor,
Simmons, Christop
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:48.42
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Grambling State
3:49.06
1
3
Black, Richard,
Sampson, Jefferso
Central Arkansas
3:59.61
1
4
Lee, Johnson,
Williams, Jacobs
Langston
4:00.31
1
5
Coleman, Embry,
Mason, Kim
Harding
4:02.30
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Grambling State
4:04.59
1
7
Searles, Gamble,
Watt, Phillips
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
4:05.39
1
8
Collins, Craig,
Leonard, Smith
Coahoma CC
4:37.91
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canty, Kyra
9
Grambling State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
2
Brockman, Shawanna
9
Central Arkansas
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
3
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
4
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
5
Martin, Madison
9
Hendrix
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
6
Benson, Shannon
9
Langston
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
7
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
8.46m
(27'9)
1
8
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
9
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
7.55m
(24'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Sireta
11
Unattached
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
2
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
3
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
4
Wheeler, Kenya
10
Grambling State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
5
Allen, Dominique
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
6
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
11.71m
(38'5)
1
7
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.51m
(37'9)
1
8
Mackey, Octavia
12
Grambling State
11.36m
(37'3)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Shannon
9
Langston
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
2
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
3
Canty, Kyra
9
Grambling State
28.45m
(93'4)
1
4
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
24.03m
(78'10)
1
5
Flores, Estrella
11
Hendrix
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
6
Martin, Madison
9
Hendrix
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
10
Mackey, Octavia
12
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
7
Stockdale, Samantha
10
Hendrix
ND
(--)
1
8
Lee, Francesca
11
Grambling State
ND
(--)
1
9
Walker, Carlisha
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
42.93m
(140'10)
1
2
Brock, Darashai
10
Louisiana-Monroe
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
3
Wheeler, Kenya
10
Grambling State
35.46m
(116'4)
1
4
Roach, Sireta
11
Unattached
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
5
Allen, Dominique
9
Louisiana-Monroe
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
6
Ashley, Amanda
9
Louisiana-Monroe
32.59m
(106'11)
1
7
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
32.54m
(106'9)
1
8
Brockman, Shawanna
9
Central Arkansas
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
9
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
10
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
11
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
2
Benson, Shannon
9
Langston
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
3
Canty, Kyra
9
Grambling State
23.60m
(77'5)
1
4
Abbott, Shannon
10
Hendrix
23.45m
(76'11)
1
5
Tackett, Hannah
9
Hendrix
22.33m
(73'3)
1
6
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
7
Goss, Dominique
11
Grambling State
20.73m
(68'0)
1
8
Beverly, Takyra
10
Grambling State
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Mi'Ca
10
Louisiana-Monroe
44.60m
(146'3.75)
1
2
Rodely, Macey
11
Arkansas State
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
3
Kirk, Victoria
12
Central Arkansas
38.02m
(124'8.75)
1
4
Caillouet, Megan
12
Louisiana-Monroe
33.77m
(110'9.5)
1
5
Flores, Estrella
11
Hendrix
32.67m
(107'2)
1
6
Krause, Mariko
11
Rhodes
30.48m
(100'0)
1
7
Gibson, Samantha
10
Central Arkansas
29.80m
(97'9)
1
8
Beauregard, Tyionna
9
Louisiana-Monroe
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
9
Anderson, Tyler
12
Grambling State
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
10
Stockdale, Samantha
10
Hendrix
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
2
Ashley, Amanda
9
Louisiana-Monroe
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
3
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
4
Wheeler, Kenya
10
Grambling State
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
5
Canty, Kyra
9
Grambling State
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
6
Krause, Mariko
11
Rhodes
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
7
Pryor, Haley
11
Rhodes
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
2
Roach, Sireta
11
Unattached
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
3
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
49.27m
(161'7.75)
1
4
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
5
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
6
Mackey, Octavia
12
Grambling State
43.18m
(141'8)
1
7
Brock, Darashai
10
Louisiana-Monroe
41.84m
(137'3)
1
8
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyton, Ivery
9
Arkansas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Martin-Horne, Rychlend
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Pearson, Bailey
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Gibson, Samantha
10
Central Arkansas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Wright, Brooke
9
Central Arkansas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Cowan, Trevene
9
Arkansas State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Goss, Dominique
11
Grambling State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Ryan, Amanda
10
Harding
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Anderson, Tyler
12
Grambling State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Engel, Bethany
10
Harding
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Rockett, Liz
12
Rhodes
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Simon, Seqouia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Lassiter, Kaylie
10
Harding
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Tackett, Hannah
9
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
21
Marvin, Kelsey
10
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
22
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
2
Maroney, Breana
10
Langston
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Willis, Earriel
12
Langston
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Price, Rachael
10
Harding
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
9
LaMonica, Sara
10
Rhodes
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Desmangles, Darlene
10
Grambling State
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
5
Oliver, Aysia
11
Central Arkansas
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Latina
9
Grambling State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
8
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Tamara
12
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Jasmine
11
Central Arkansas
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Christopher, Crystal
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
6
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Whitney
Unattached
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
9
Dorch, Alex
11
Central Arkansas
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
10
Morton, Logan
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amadi, Victoria
10
Hendrix
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
2
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
3
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Tamara
12
Unattached
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
2
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia
10
Central Arkansas
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Desmangles, Darlene
10
Grambling State
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Jasmine
11
Central Arkansas
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Goss, Dominique
11
Grambling State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Oliver, Aysia
11
Central Arkansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Morton, Logan
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Calhoun, Sara
11
Central Arkansas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Baudoin, Kristin
10
Louisiana-Monroe
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Mayr, Dakota
9
Southern Arkansa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Pryor, Haley
11
Rhodes
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Anderson, Tyler
12
Grambling State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Eldringhoff, Abby
Central Arkansas
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Miller, Kaili
9
Harding
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Shorten, Kayla
10
Rhodes
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
11
Scott, Shelby
12
Rhodes
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
12
Tobias, Hayley
9
Harding
NH
(--)
1
13
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
14
Wright, Megan
11
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
15
Brice, Kelly
10
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#central-arkansas
#central-arkansas-open
More news
2015 Results - SWAC Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Rhodes Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Central Arkansas Outdoor Open
,
Arkansas Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Arkansas Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Russellville, Arkansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
34
2022
64
2021
156
2020
132
2019
214
2018
35
2017
2
46
2016
51
2015
46
2014
35
2013
43
2012
13
24
2011
23
2010
16
2009
21
2008
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#central-arkansas
#central-arkansas-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!